FREE SHIPPING OVER $69

Womens loose tie-dye printed hooded long sleeve sweatshirt

$59.90 $46.67

(7 customer reviews)
armygreen
ArmyGreen
gray
Gray
green
Green
lake-blue
Lake blue
navy
Navy
purple
Purple
red-wine
Red wine
S
S
M
M
L
L
XL
XL
2XL
2XL
3XL
3XL
4XL
4XL
5XL
5XL
Clear

Description

Product numberSPJ1X57K4BX
brand namemimuco
occasionmotion,Travel,Leisure,Social
FabricPolyester
Pattern typeTie dyeing
Supplementary itemDimensions are measured by hand, if there are errors in 2-4cm
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BUST (inch)36.237.839.440.942.544.145.747.2
SLEEVE (inch)26.426.827.227.628.028.328.729.1
LONG (inch)27.227.628.028.328.729.129.529.9
BUST (cm)9296100.0104.0108.0112.0116.0120.0
SLEEVE (cm)676869.070.071.072.073.074.0
LONG (cm)697071.072.073.074.075.076.0

7 reviews for Womens loose tie-dye printed hooded long sleeve sweatshirt

    Berta
    May. 25, 2021
    nice service
    Helpful?
    0 0
    Magdalene
    May. 22, 2021
    Very well worth the money
    Helpful?
    0 0
    Nightingale
    May. 8, 2021
    RECOMMEND IT
    Helpful?
    0 0
    Simone
    Apr. 27, 2021
    love it
    Helpful?
    0 0
    Thea
    Apr. 23, 2021
    RECOMMEND IT
    Helpful?
    0 0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…

Copyright © 2021 candymoono.com. All Rights Reserved

Shopping cart

0

No products in the cart.